Adrià Fruitós 
Agustín García Arrabal

Alberto Fernández (La Boca del Logo) 
Alberto Muñoz 
Alejandra Acosta 
Alejandra Freymann
Àlex Monfort   
Alfonso Aguado Ortuño
Alfonso López Gradolí
Alfonso Brezmes   
Alice Wellinger   
Alifáfaro
Álvaro Carmona   
Álvaro Domínguez 
Álvaro Sánchez   
Amarilys Quintero 
Ana Juan 
Ana Yael   
Andrea Burcaizea    
Ángeles Agrela    
Àngels J.Sagués
Aníbal Ortizpozo
Anna Devís  y Daniel Rueda   
Antoni Areny
Antoine Josse     
Antonio Fernández Alvira    
Antonio Gómez 
Antonio Guerra 
Antonio Monterroso         
Antonio Segura León
Arianne Faber  
Ariel Gangi

Arturo Comas
Asier Garagarza
Aurora Gorrión 
Beat Keller   
Beatriz Costo

Blanca Viñas   
Carles Canals Masats   
Carlos Infante Muñoz de Luna
Carolina Chocron 
Carlota Gómez Touet
Catrin Welz-Stein   
Celsius Pictor     
César Blay     
César Reglero
César Ordóñez   
CHICOTE CFC
Claire Morel 
Claudia Frau     
Collage firmado por Mujeres
COSEGA     
Cristian Porres     
Cristóbal Carretero Cassinello
Cuca Canals     
Dani Rabaza     
Dani Sanchis     
Daniel Montero    
Daniel Páez Fernández 
Daniela Mastrandrea
David de las Heras 
David Escalona                    
David Pérez Pol 
David Santaolalla, «CEBOLLEDO»  
David Trashumante     
David Ymbernon   
Denis Dubois       
Diego Mallo
Diego Mir 
Dmitry Babenko  
Dolores Sampol
Edmon de Haro     
Edu Barbero   
Eduardo Martínez     
El Rubencio
Elena Ferrándiz 
Elena López Ferrán   
Elena Ospina  
Emiliano Ponzi  
Enhorabuena art
Erika Bournet Delbosc

Ernesto Arroyo   
Erre Gálvez 
Estefanía Martín Sáenz  
Eugenia Conde
Eva Hiernaux  
Eva Iglesias Bilbao   
Eva Vázquez 
Fede Yankelevich   
Federico Hurtado 
Felipe Ortega Regalado
Felipe Zapico
Ferran García Mallol
Fernando Vicente   
Francesc Camí
Francis Requena   
Francisco Aliseda 
François-Xavier Delmeire
Franklin Fernández 
FUERADCARTA 
García de Marina   
Gemma Antón Serna

Goval   
Goyo Rodríguez   
Guridi

Gustavo Solana 
Gustavo Vega   
Héctor Jácome
Helena Pallarés 
Helena Pérez García
Highwaystar / Pabellón de inadaptados 
Hernán Marín   
Iago Berro   
Ibírico 
Imanol Buisán   
Isabel Jover   
Isidora Bailly   
Isidro Ferrer 
Ismael Velázquez Juárez   
Iván Casuso   
J.Seafree
Jaime de Prado "JENO"   
Jaime López Molina
Jaime Sanjuán
JavierBou   
Javier Jaén   
Javier Magerit   
Javier Muñoz   
Javier Pérez 
Javier Seco
Javirroyo
Jean-Claude Cubino 
Jesús Almeida  
Jesús Alonso Ovejero

JM Calleja    
Joan Negrescolor   
Joan Puche
Joaquín Gómez
Jordi Calafell
Jordi Larroch   
Jordi Navarro Fisas   
Jordi Sabat    
Jordi Santanach    
Jordi Tolosa 
Jorge Chamorro
Jorge Gil   
José Blanco
José Conceptes    
José Gabaldón
José Laíño 

José Luis Ferrando Viñola   
José Luis Jover   
Joseba Elorza 
José Luis López Moral   
José Manuel Ureña
José  Navarro  
José Quintanilla     
Josep Garriga 
Josep Pulido  
Josep Sou
Juan Cardosa     
Juan Carlos Batista
Juan Carlos Berthelon
Juan Carlos Mestre
Juan de Villalba    
Juan Gómez Enamorado
Juan Rosco   
Juan Vidaurre   
Juan Zamora
Juana González
Juanan Requena
Julia Otxoa   
Julián Alonso 
Julio Antonio Blasco   
Karto Gimeno   
La Jirafa en Llamas   
Laura Valverde Herrando

Leo Peralta    
Levalet  
Lidia Anaut
Lluïsot   
Lola González
Lola López-Cózar 
los díez 
Lucía Meseguer   
Luis Corrales  
Luis Pita Moreno
Mágoz   
MaGUMa 
Mai-LoanTu   
Malagón   
Manuel Moranta  
Manuel Rebollo
Manuel Uría   
Mar Lozano   
María Tudela
Marisa Maestre 
Marta de los Pájaros
Martín Copertari   
Martin Elfman   
Medrano   
Mercè Soler
Miguel Agudo   
Miguel Montaner 
Miguel Porlan   
Miguel Ángel Blanco
Miguel Ángel Gil Andaluz   
Mónica Ezquerra   
Mónica Suárez (Monique)
Muriel Chazalon (Mu Cha)

Nando Esteva
Nano Torres    
Nara Kushiro 
NASEVO    
Nieves Galiot 
Nieves Mingueza
Octavi Serra
Óscar Sanmartín 
Óscar Seco 
Óscar Valido Gómez
Pablo Ballesteros    
Pablo Balzo 
Pablo Caracol
Pablo García
Paco Díaz
Paco Pérez Belda
Paco Pomet   
Paco Vila-Guillén   
Patricia Bolinches 
Patricia Mateo 
Patricio M. Lueiza 
Paula Costantino
Paz Brarda
Pedro Peinado 
Pedro Tzontémoc  
Pep Carrió   
Pepe Cáccamo
Pere Salinas

Pere Sousa   
Philip Mckay 
pierre d. la   
Po Poy   
Premio Poesía Experimental Badajoz   
Proyecto Claror
Raimon Blu    
Raquel Bistuer
Raquel Bullón   
Raquel Leiva   
Raquel Marín   
Raúl Arias   
Raúl Guillamón
Rebeka Elizegi  
René Apallec   
Ricardo Tomás   
Richard Le Manz
Riki Blanco   
Rina Ota   
Roberto López Martín
Roberto Maján  
Roberto Pellejero

Rodolfo Franco   
Román Montesinos   
Rosa Basurto  
Rosa de Gabriel  
Rosendo Cid   
Rrose  
Santiago MO
Sara Barrio    
Sara Huete   
Sara Biassu 
Sara Morante
Sasha R.Gregor
Sean Mackaoui    
Sergi Quiñonero    
Sergi Nolla Zamora
Sergio Delicado    
Sergio Ramírez 
Serse Luigetti
Skomo
Sociedad Collage Madrid   
Sr. García   
sr. raulito 
Sra.Scribbles
Susana Blasco   
Susiló   
Tamara Feijoo
Teo Serna   
Teresa Ciscar   
Tino Soriano

Toni Prat
Virginia Rivas  
Xavier Monsalvatje
Zaida Marín